Schützenkönig

Schützenkönige

Schützenkönige der Schützenbruderschaft

2022 – Ingo Baumann

— Pandemie —

2019 – Günter Jochheim
2018 – Ulrich Amen
2017 – Michael Schrieck
2016 – Frederik Klenk
2015 – Volker Weber
2014 – Stephen Hoffmann
2013 – Mario Stegemann
2012 – Lutz Hecking
2011 – Günter Hering

2010 – Werner Hoffmann
2009 – Rainer Winkelmann
2008 – Martin Sonnenberg
2007 – Dennis Kiefer
2006 – Manfred Baumann
2005 – Peter Conredel
2004 – Alfons Amen
2003 – Dieter Molitor
2002 – Peter Stiefermann
2001 – Gerhard Schmidt

2000 – Johannes Osthoff
1999 – Markus Reuther
1998 – Joachim Schäfer
1997 – Stephan Wernecke
1996 – Jochen Grüter
1995 – Thomas Diel
1994 – Christian Detlef
1993 – Harald Winterscheid
1992 – Jürgen Landsknecht
1991 – Paul Klenk

1990 – Hans-Jürgen Schulte
1989 – Johannes Wirth
1988 – Hermann Reuther
1987 – Siegfried Hering
1986 – Hermann-Josef Winkelmann
1985 – Meinolf Reuther
1984 – Franz Dittloff
1983 – Ewald Risse
1982 – Wolfgang Mosters
1981 – Elmar Post

1980 – Karl-Heinz Hense
1979 – Antonius Reuther
1978 – Heinz-Josef Molitor
1977 – Herbert Jüngst
1976 – Rudi Rasche
1975 – Walter Dransfeld
1974 – Theo Wortmann
1973 – Horst Wienecke
1972 – Heinz Westbombke
1971 – Johannes Brinkmann

1970 – Xaver Simon
1969 – Heinz Reuther
1968 – Gerhard Schröder
1967 – Willi Mosters
1966 – Paul Klenk
1965 – Josef Müller
1964 – Alfred Strümper
1963 – Heinrich Levermann
1962 – Friedel Voß
1961 – Wilhelm Hecking

1960 – Gerhard Grüter
1959 – Gerhard Winkelmann
1958 – Clemens Reuther
1957 – Hubert Winkelmann
1956 – Wilfried Hecking
1955 – Herbert Schauerte
1954 – Paul Werner Humbeck
1953 – Rudolf Kleine
1952 – Siegfried Gerlach
1951 – Theodor Schulte

1950 – Werner Sommer
1949 – Hans W. Otto
1948 – Johannes Kunze
1947 – Karl Kunze

— 2. Weltkrieg —

1939 – Walter Müller
1938 – Johannes Reuther
1937 – Otto Müller
1936 – Fritz Gerlach 
1935 – Carl Müller
1934 – H. Schulte-Weber
1933 – Fritz Meinschäfer
1932 – Andreas Schnettler
1931 – Johann Otto

1930 – Wilhem Gerlach
1929 – Johannes Schäfer
1928 – Heinrich Westerhoff
1927 – Ignatz Dröge
1926 – Heinrich Schäfer
1925 – Bernhard Liefländer
1924 – Adolf Otte
1923 – Fred Westerhoff
1922 – Josef Otte
1921 – Franz Sommer

1920 – Josef Dransfeld

— 1. Weltkrieg —

1914 – Egon Levermann
1913 – Ferdinand Luig
1912 – Johann Müller
1911 – Heinrich Hoffmann

1910 – Friedrich Grüter
1909 – Johann Reuther
1908 – Johann Reuther
1907 – Josef Kunze
1906 – Wilhelm Vieth
1905 – Anton Weigel
1904 – Caspar Linke
1903 – Heinrich Westerhoff
1902 – Wilhelm Schäfer
1901 – Ferdinand Schäfer

1900 – Theodor Sonntag
1899 – Hermann Außheuer
1898 – Heinrich Schumacher
1897 – Fritz Wendel
1896 – Joh. Rüther
1895 – Adolf Willeke
1894 – Fritz Grüter
1893 – Josef Schnettler
1892 – Ferdinand Derksen
1891 – Heinrich Westerhoff

 

1890  – Franz Struck
1889 – Franz Struck
1888 – Ludwig Molitor
1887  – Joh. Carthaus
1886 – Joh. Pichmann
1885 – Wilhelm Wiesenthal
1884 – Hermann Aßheuer
1883 – Hermann Dransfeld
1882 – Josef Glaremin
1881 – Heinrich Humbeck

1880 – Clemens Schnitz
1879 – Josef Glaremin
1878 – Josef Glaremin
1877 – unbekannt
1876 – Friedrich Humbeck
1875 – Josef Kaiser

— 1874 Kulturkampf —

1873 – Hermann Jochheim
1872 – Friedrich Fracke
1871 – Joh. Sonntag
1870 – Chr. Hillebrand
1869 – unbekannt
1868  – Josef Müller
1867 – unbekannt

— 1866 Deutscher Bruderkrieg —

1865 – Friedr. Schnettler
1864 – Chr. Schnettler
1863 – C. Schwingenheuer
1862 – Peter König
1861 – Joh.F.J. Zander
1860 – Joh. Carthaus

— 1859 Sardinischer Krieg —

1858 – Joh. A. Reiter
1857 – F.A. Molitor
1856 – Franz Bienstein
1855 – Herm. Reiter
1854 – Jos. Hillebrand
1853 – Casp. Schemme
1852 – Jos. Wunkelmann
1851 – Heinr. Bienstein
1850 – Herm. Linke

Jubelkönigspaare

150. Schützenfest (2014) – Rainer und Petra Winkelmann
150 jähriges Bestehen (1999) – Karl-Heinz und Renate Hense
125. Schützenfest (1989) – Ewald und Resi Risse
125 jähriges Bestehen (1974) – Friedel und Elfriede Voß
100. Schützenfest (1964)  – Clemens und Maria Reuther

Jungschützenkönige

2022 – Mathis Meinschäfer
— Pandemie —

2019 – Jan Blumenstein
2018 – Marco Zaun
2017 – Ingo Renk
2016 – Fabian Weber
2015 – Krishan Stiefermann
2014 – Sebastian Bunsen
2013 – Benedikt Brune
2012 – Maximilian Unkrüer
2011 – Patrick Langer

2010 – Fabian Nagel
2009 – Marcel Winkelmann
2008 – Patrik Weber
2007 – Stephen Hoffmann
2006 – Tobias Rahmann
2005 – Dustin Dittloff
2004 – Dominik Eidens
2003 – Markus Krekeler
2002 – Ingo Baumann
2001 – Bernd Grüter

2000 – Björn Groß
1999 – Stephan Krutmann
1998 – Uwe Hagendorf
1997 – Oliver Reuther
1996 – Andreas Nickel
1995 – Ruwen Winterscheid
1994 – Daniel Schmidt
1993 – Uwe Schulte

— seit Gründung der Kompanie —

Jubeljungschützenkönige

25 jähriges Bestehen (2018) – Stephen Hoffmann
1. Sauerländer Jungschützenkönig (1998)  – Uwe Hagendorf

Kinderschützenkönigspaare

2022 – Klara Figgen und Felix Baumann

— Pandemie —
2019 – Frida Föckeler und Nils Amen
2018 – Nick Schriek und Lilly Schriek
2017 – Vivian Schmies ud Fabian Baumann
2016 – Kilian Sommer und Emma Lingemann
2015 – Luca Reiche und Leona Levermann
2014 – Linn Gördes und Moritz Grüter
2013 – Franziska Kummer und Jan Cederik Kummer
2012 – Finja Hecking und Julian Wichert
2011 – Fabian Honisch und Lynn Hansen

2010 – Johannes Sommer und Paula Wüllner
2009 – Frederic Brune und Lara Johanne Fröhlich
2008 – Johanna AufmKolb und Sebastian Bunsen
2007 – Annkkristi Tamm und Sebastian Bunsen
2006 – Yves Weber und Larissa Cultera
2005 – Janna Kerstholt und Lucas Beckmann
2004 – Jannik Schmitz und Denise Weigt
2003 – Jens Beckmann und Mona Hoffmann
2002 – Jannis Hering und Ariane Schmidt
2001 – Richard Bopp und Lina Brake

2000 – Michael Brake und Lina Brake
1999 – Lisa Kuhlmann und Johannes Arens
1998 – Isabel Molitor und Fabian Nagel
1997 – Sascha Rocholl und Sarah Rocholl
1996 – Sascha Kalinowski und Dana Marie Hering
1995 – Katharina Liefländer und Tim Schauerte
1994 – Markus Leben und Jessica Koch
1993 – Nils Hoffmann und Danial Bänsch
1992 – Marc Hoffmann und Jennifer Diehl
1991 – Knut Witsch und Carolin Scholz

1990 – Falko Grüter und Nina Bürgelt
1989 – Christian Hille und Sabrina Landsknecht
1988 – Christopher Rath und Katrin Kunze 
1987 – Robert Conredel und Eva Hille
1986 – Marco Schnettler und Alexandra Willmes
1985 – Alexander Scholz und Vera Wiesenthal
1984 – Ruwen Winterscheidt und Simone Levermann
1983 – Dirk Wendel und Kerstin Assheuer
1982 – Frank Neuhaus und Nicole Meinschäfer
1981 – Nino Schulte und Claudia Vielberg

1980 – Michael Wiesenthal und Anja Schulte
1979 – Markus Leismann und Petra Leismann
1978 – Peter Boehle und Christina Lindemann
1977 – Stefan Bunsen und Bianca Jüngst